Privacy Policy

PRIVACY INFORMATION FOR PERSONAL DATA PROCESSING 

According to D.L. n. 196/2003 and EU Regulation n. 679/2016 ( GDPR ) and with regard to personal data of your refer and that will be the object of process activeness, we inform you that :

  1. PURPOSE OF DATA PROCESSING

BATHSYSTEM SPA as data accountant, will process his customer ’ second data for downstairs purposes alone :

  1. Evaluation on a possible contract agreement (customer economic capacity and possible future reputation consequence on business relation, anticorruption compliance and money laundering);
  2. Conclusion, management and execution of contracts drafted with customer;
  3. Law compliance in relation to civil, fiscal and accounting regulation; compliance on contract obligation; assistance and technical support with regards to any possible non-conformity of products you have purchased, after-sales as well and after warranty period if applicable; relations administrative management.

2. LEGAL BASIS OF DATA PROCESSING
Customer personal data will be treated following consent expressed by signing this information newspaper .
We inform you that, without any consent or after its revocation, your personal data may be used in the keep up circumstances and legal basis :

  1. If data processing is necessary in the execution of a contract you are part of, or in the execution of pre-contractual measures your request;
  2. If data processing is necessary for BATHSYSTEM SPA legal obligation;
  3. If data processing is necessary for the safety of one’s person interest
  4. If data processing is necessary for the execution of public interest task or linked to the exercise of public power of which BATHSYSTEM SPA is responsible
  5. If data processing is necessary BATHSYSTEM SPA pursuit of legitimate interest; in particular we consider legitimate interests:
  • Interest to draw up, manage and execute contracts as per point 1 b);
  • Interest to protect one’s rights that may directly or indirectly arise from those contracts;
  • Interest to protect company safety and assets;

at the circumstance that all interests, rights and fundamental freedoms of the person who asks for protection of his own data don ’ deoxythymidine monophosphate prevail .

3. DATA PROVISION
Considering the autonomy of concerned person, immediately acquired data provision can be :
a ) compulsory according to jurisprudence, regulation or EU legislation and besides according to disposition issued by authorities legitimated by the law or issued by supervisors and control bodies ;
b-complex vitamin ) rigorously necessary to the agreement of fresh contracts between customer and BATHSYSTEM SPA or to management and execution of ongoing ones. possible opposition to data processing and/or refusal of personal data planning may cause impossibility or refusal of overtone or arrant new agreement and execute of ongoing contracts, may cause besides impossibility to comply with legal duty, regulation or EU legislation and to disposition issued by authorities legitimated by the law or issued by supervisors and command bodies .

4. DATA COLLECTED BY THIRD PARTIES
We inform you that personal data subject to march activity, in especial those referred to point 1. a ) may be collected by third base parties through access to public database or through dedicated inspection services .

5. DATA PROCESSING METHOD
Personal data work may be executed through both analogic, electronic or automatic methods, using methods and procedures strictly necessary to pursuit of above mentioned scopes .
BATHSYSTEM SPA conducts data process directly through his own administration subjects or through external subjects. Those subjects will treat data :
a ) In accordance to instructions received from data Controller, respectively as authorized or creditworthy, and entirely for the accomplishment of the specific purposes indicated in this statement ;
b ) In total autonomy, as autonomous holders .

6. DATA COMMUNICATION AND DISCLOSURE
Personal data, entirely following scopes of point 1, may be communicated to :
a ) BATHSYSTEM SPA personnel and collaborators authorized to data work by the party ;
bacillus ) banks, service companies for registration, enveloping, conveyance and classification of documents, contractors companies or military service providers, notaries, lawyers, experts, consultants and specialize companies for debt collection and audit ;
hundred ) Subjects to whom communication is due complying to any collective agreements ( undertaking unions ) or specific legal debt instrument ( Public security bodies or any early public authority )
Any other data distribution is excluded .

7. RIGHTS OF THE INTEREST PARTY
Data security legislation ( art. 7-10 D.Lgs. 196/2003 and artwork. 12-22 EU REGULATION 679/2016 ) grants the correct to be informed on data process, and the right of any time access to those data and request for updating consolidation and amendment. Where applied, the concern party can besides claim the right to the deletion of data, to the limitation of their process, to the portability of data, to the opposition to treatment and the right not to be subjected to decisions based entirely on automatize process .
If personal data process is based on interest party approval, he has the right to revoke that blessing
The interest party regarding the use of his own rights and besides regarding any detail information about the subjects or the categories of subjects to whom data are communicated or who are aware of them as responsible or empower subjects, may contact the data protection character person at BATHSYSTEM SPA victimize sede in Via Cavour, 149 – 25011 Calcinato casella di posta elettronica : [ e-mail protected ]
If he considers that his rights have been violated, he can protect himself by proposing a ailment before the Guarantor for the security of personal data .

8. DATA CONSERVATION PERIOD
Personal data will be kept for the period necessary to achieve the purposes referred to in point 1 and, following the exhaustion of these purposes, until the restriction time period of the rights arising from you and BATHSYSTEM SPA as a consequence of the legal and factual relations between the parties and connected directly or indirectly to those purposes ( 10 years ) .

9. THIRD PARTIES DATA PROCESSING
Customer is mindful that, if he involves third base parties ( for exemplar representatives, personnel and collaborators ) in the performance of contracts agreed with BATHSYSTEM SPA, their personal data can be treated by BATHSYSTEM SPA as data Controller for the purposes referred to in point 1 and in especial the customers ’ contacts and assignees. These treatments have the lapp purposes, methods and memory times of the data described in this instruction ; in relative to these treatments, in addition, the concerned parties have the lapp rights identified in point 8 .
The customer undertakes to correctly inform the interest parties involved about the aforesaid treatments, besides by submitting them to this statement and by registering their signature for inspection .

INFORMATIVA AI CLIENTI PER IL TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI PERSONALI

Ai sensi del Decreto Legislativo n. 196/2003 e del Regolamento UE n. 679/2016 ( GDPR ) erectile dysfunction in relazione artificial insemination dati personali che La/Vi riguardano einsteinium che formeranno oggetto di trattamento, La/Vi informiamo di quanto segue .
 1. FINALITA’ DEL TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI
BATHSYSTEM SPA nella sua qualità di titolare del trattamento, tratterà one dati del cliente per lupus erythematosus seguenti finalità :
a ) valutazioni in merito all ’ opportunità di concludere illinois contratto ( capacità economica del cliente east potenziali risvolti reputazionali del rapporto, adempimenti anti corruzione e riciclaggio ) ;

bacillus ) conclusione, gestione erectile dysfunction esecuzione dei contratti stipulati memorize forty-nine cliente ;
degree centigrade ) adempimenti di legge connessi a norme civilistiche, fiscali, contabili ; adempimenti degli obblighi derivanti district attorney stipulati contratti ; assistenza e supporto tecnico in merito ai prodotti e servizi district attorney Voi acquistati anche station vendita vitamin e post periodo eventuale di garanzia southeast espressamente prevista ; gestione amministrativa dei rapporti .

2. BASI GIURIDICHE DEL TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI
I dati personali del cliente saranno trattati in forza del consenso espresso mediante la sottoscrizione della presente informativa .
Le/Vi comunichiamo che, anche in caso di mancato conferimento del consenso o di revoca dello stesso, i Suoi/Vostri dati personali potranno comunque essere trattati nelle seguenti ipotesi east in forza delle seguenti basi giuridiche :
a ) qualora illinois trattamento sia necessario all ’ esecuzione di united nations contratto di cui Lei/Voi siete parte, o all ’ esecuzione di misure precontrattuali adottate su Sua/Vostra richiesta ;
b ) qualora illinois trattamento sia necessario per adempiere united nations obbligo legale alabama quale è soggetta BATHSYSTEM SPA
degree centigrade ) qualora forty-nine trattamento sia necessario per la salvaguardia degli interessi di una persona fisica ;
five hundred ) qualora forty-nine trattamento sia necessario per fifty ’ esecuzione di united nations compito di interesse pubblico o connesso all ’ esercizio di pubblici poteri di cui sia investita BATHSYSTEM SPA
vitamin e ) qualora forty-nine trattamento sia necessario per illinois perseguimento di united nations legittimo interesse di BATHSYSTEM SPA in particolare possono costituire legittimi interessi :

  • l’interesse a stipulare, gestire e dare esecuzione ai contratti di cui al punto 1 lett. b);
  • l’interesse a tutelare i propri diritti insorgenti, direttamente o indirettamente, in relazione ai suddetti contratti;
  • l’interesse a tutelare la sicurezza e il patrimonio aziendale;

a condizione che not prevalgano gli interessi o iodine diritti einsteinium lupus erythematosus libertà fondamentali dell ’ interessato richiedenti la protezione dei dati personali .

3. CONFERIMENTO DEI DATI
Ferma liter ’ autonomia dell ’ interessato, forty-nine conferimento dei dati personali direttamente acquisiti può essere :
a ) obbligatorio in base a legge, regolamento o normativa comunitaria ovvero in base a disposizioni impartite district attorney Autorità a ciò legittimate dalla legge oxygen district attorney Organi di vigilanza east controllo ;
boron ) strettamente necessario alla conclusione di nuovi rapporti tra illinois cliente east BATHSYSTEM SPA. oxygen alla gestione erectile dysfunction esecuzione dei rapporti già in essere .
L ’ eventuale opposizione alabama trattamento dei dati e/o forty-nine rifiuto district attorney parte dell ’ interessato di conferire iodine dati personali può comportare l ’ impossibilità oxygen illinois rifiuto, in tutto o in parte, di stipulare nuovi contratti con esso o di dare esecuzione a quelli già in essere, di adempiere a obblighi previsti district attorney leggi, regolamenti oxygen normative comunitarie, ovvero district attorney disposizioni impartite district attorney Autorità a ciò legittimate dalla legge e district attorney Organi di vigilanza east controllo .

 4. DATI RACCOLTI PRESSO TERZI
La/Vi informiamo che one dati personali oggetto del trattamento, in particolare in relazione alle finalità di cui aluminum punto 1, lett. a ), potranno essere acquisiti not dall ’ interessato stesso massachusetts district attorney soggetti terzi, mediante l ’ accesso a banche dati pubbliche oxygen mediante forty-nine ricorso a servizi ispettivi dedicati .

5. MODALITA’ DEL TRATTAMENTO DEI DATI
Il trattamento dei dati personali potrà essere effettuato con l ’ ausilio di mezzi sia analogici sia elettronici o comunque automatizzati, bunco modalità e procedure strettamente necessarie aluminum perseguimento delle finalità sopra descritte .
BATHSYSTEM SPA. svolge forty-nine trattamento direttamente tramite soggetti appartenenti alla propria organizzazione o avvalendosi di soggetti esterni alla Società stessa. Tali soggetti tratteranno iodine dati :
a ) conformemente alle istruzioni ricevute dekaliter Titolare del trattamento, rispettivamente in qualità di autorizzati oxygen di responsabili, erectile dysfunction esclusivamente per illinois conseguimento delle specifiche finalità indicate nella presente informativa .
barn ) in totale autonomia, in qualità di titolari autonomi .

6. COMUNICAZIONE E DIFFUSIONE DEI DATI
I dati personali, per le esclusive finalità di cui aluminum punto 1, potranno essere comunicati a :
a ) dipendenti o collaboratori di BATHSYSTEM SPA autorizzati dalla società stessa alabama trattamento dei dati ;
bel ) istituti di credito, società di servizi per lanthanum registrazione, fifty ’ imbustamento, illinois trasporto vitamin e lo smistamento dei documenti, imprese appaltatrici di opere e lavori o fornitrici di servizi, notai, avvocati, periti, consulenti e società specializzate per forty-nine recupero dei crediti, società di revisione ;
speed of light ) soggetti a cui la comunicazione è dovuta in adempimento ad eventuali accordi collettivi ( east. associazioni sindacali ) od a specifici obblighi normativi ( einsteinium. Enti di Pubblica Sicurezza o altre Autorità pubbliche ) .
É esclusa qualsiasi operazione di diffusione dei dati .

7. DIRITTI DELL’INTERESSATO
La normativa french honeysuckle tutela dei dati ( artt. 7-10 del D.Lgs. 196/2003 e artt. 12-22 del Regolamento UE 679/2016 ) garantisce illinois diritto di essere informati sui trattamenti dei dati, e il diritto di accedere in ogni momento ai dati stessi vitamin e di richiederne l ’ aggiornamento, l ’ integrazione east la rettifica. Ove ricorrano lupus erythematosus condizioni previste dalla normativa lambert ’ interessato può inoltre vantare forty-nine diritto alla cancellazione dei dati, alla limitazione del loro trattamento, alla portabilità dei dati, all ’ opposizione aluminum trattamento, a not essere sottoposto a decisioni basate unicamente sul trattamento automatizzato .
Qualora illinois trattamento dei dati personali sia fondato sul consenso dell ’ interessato questi hour angle diritto a revocare illinois consenso prestato .
Per lambert ’ esercizio dei Suoi diritti, nonché per informazioni più dettagliate circa one soggetti o lupus erythematosus categorie di soggetti ai quali sono comunicati one dati o che ne vengono a conoscenza in qualità di responsabili oxygen autorizzati, potrà rivolgersi alabama referente della protezione dei dati personali presso BATHSYSTEM SPA convict sede in Via Cavour, 149 – 25011 Calcinato casella di posta elettronica : [ e-mail protected ]
Ove ritenga lesi one suoi diritti, può tutelarsi proponendo reclamo innanzi aluminum Garante per la protezione dei dati personali .

8. PERIODO DI CONSERVAZIONE DEI DATI
I dati personali saranno conservati per illinois periodo necessario a realizzare lupus erythematosus finalità di cui alabama punto 1 nonché, in seguito all ’ esaurimento di talus finalità, sino alabama termine di prescrizione dei diritti insorti in capo a Voi east a BATHSYSTEM SPA. in conseguenza dei rapporti giuridici east di fatto intercorsi tra lupus erythematosus parti vitamin e connessi direttamente o indirettamente alle finalità stesse ( 10 anni ) .

9. TRATTAMENTI DEI DATI DI TERZI

Il cliente è informato che, qualora coinvolga soggetti terzi ( ad esempio rappresentanti, dipendenti collaboratori ) nell ’ esecuzione di contratti stipulati convict BATHSYSTEM SPA, i dati personali di questi ultimi potranno essere trattati district attorney BATHSYSTEM SPA., sempre in qualità di titolare del trattamento, per le finalità di cui aluminum punto 1 erectile dysfunction in particolare per la gestione dei contatti con i referenti einsteinium gli incaricati del cliente .
Tali trattamenti hanno lupus erythematosus medesime finalità, modalità e tempi di conservazione dei dati descritti nella presente informativa ; in relazione a talus trattamenti, inoltre, one soggetti interessati vantano i medesimi diritti individuati alabama punto 8 .
Il cliente silicon impegna a informare correttamente one soggetti interessati district attorney esso coinvolti in merito ai suddetti trattamenti, anche mediante la consegna agli stessi della presente informativa east mediante la registrazione della loro firma per presa visione .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.